Listed 6 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Hässleholm

Björksäter 7, 281 33 Hässleholm, Sweden

9 645 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hässleholm, skåne

Hyresrätt på Björksäter 7 A i Hässleholm med 2 rum (60 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

9 645 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

161 kr

Map

The listing is located at Björksäter 7, 281 33 Hässleholm, Sweden

Loading map