Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 79m² in Hallstahammar

Nämndemansgatan, 734 30 Hallstahammar, Sweden

8 164 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hallstahammar, västmanland

Hyresrätt på Vattugatan 5 B i Hallstahammar med 3 rum (79 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

79 m²

Price

8 164 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

103 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nämndemansgatan, 734 30 Hallstahammar, Sweden

Loading map