Listed 5 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Hallsberg

Nytorgsgatan 5B, 694 34 Hallsberg, Sweden

7 530 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hallsberg, örebro

Hyresrätt på Nytorgsgatan 8 i Hallsberg med 2 rum (60 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

7 530 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

126 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nytorgsgatan 5B, 694 34 Hallsberg, Sweden

Loading map