Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 77m² in Norrköping

Huggaregränd, 603 47 Norrköping, Sweden

8 724 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hageby, norrköping, norrköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Huggaregränd 1 i NORRKÖPING med 3 rum (77 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

77 m²

Price

8 724 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Huggaregränd, 603 47 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map