2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Norrköping

Hagagatan 19B, 602 14 Norrköping, Sweden

6 498 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

haga, norrköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Breda vägen 19 B i Norrköping med 2 rum (55 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

6 498 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

118 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hagagatan 19B, 602 14 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map