Listed 4 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 84m² in Karlskrona

Kolonivägen 58B, 371 54 Karlskrona, Sweden

9 773 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

gullberna, karlskrona, blekinge

Hyresrätt på Kolonivägen 58 B i Karlskrona med 3 rum (84 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

84 m²

Price

9 773 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

116 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kolonivägen 58B, 371 54 Karlskrona, Sweden

Loading map