Listed 5 days ago

3 rooms house of 74m² in Kristianstad

Göingegatan 12, 291 38 Kristianstad, Sweden

7 005 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Göingegatan 12

[Här]( hittar du information om Gamlegården, nyttiga länkar, karta och förteckning över vilka lägenheter vi har.

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

74 m²

Price

7 005 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Rural

Yes

Price per m²

95 kr

Map

The listing is located at Göingegatan 12, 291 38 Kristianstad, Sweden

Loading map