2 rooms apartment of 44m² in Bollnäs

Gärdesgatan, 821 33 Bollnäs, Sweden

6 258 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

gärdet, bollnäs, bollnäs, gävleborg

Läs mer hos mäklaren.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

44 m²

Price

6 258 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

142 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gärdesgatan, 821 33 Bollnäs, Sweden

Loading map