2 rooms apartment of 50m² in Helsingborg

Helsingborg, Helsingborg Municipality, Sweden

8 494 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

Fyrverkargatan 10

Unikt 2 rok boende på Fyrverkaregatan10Låter detta intressant?

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

50 m²

Price

8 494 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

170 kr

Map

The listing is located at Helsingborg, Helsingborg Municipality, Sweden

Loading map