Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 68m² in Helsingborg

Fyrverkaregatan 6, 254 61 Helsingborg, Sweden

9 373 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

fredriksdal, helsingborg, skåne

Hyresrätt på Fyrverkaregatan 6 i Helsingborg med 2 rum (68 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

68 m²

Price

9 373 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

138 kr

Map

The listing is located at Fyrverkaregatan 6, 254 61 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map