Listed 6 days ago

4 rooms apartment of 102m² in Eskilstuna

Skrinnarvägen, 633 63 Eskilstuna, Sweden

10 183 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

eskilstuna, södermanland

Hyresrätt på Skrinnarvägen 10 i Eskilstuna med 4 rum (102 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

102 m²

Price

10 183 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

100 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skrinnarvägen, 633 63 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map