Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 10m² in Danderyds kommun

Breda vägen 66, 182 49 Danderyds kommun, Sweden

4 750 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

Enebyberg - 1rok - tillsv - 4.750kr/mån

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

10 m²

Price

4 750 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

475 kr

Map

The listing is located at Breda vägen 66, 182 49 Danderyds kommun, Sweden

Loading map