1 room apartment of 25m² in Karlstad

Elfdaliusgatan 5, 654 55 Karlstad, Sweden

6 434 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Elfdaliusgatan 5, Karlstad

6434:-

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

25 m²

Price

6 434 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

257 kr

Map

The listing is located at Elfdaliusgatan 5, 654 55 Karlstad, Sweden

Loading map