Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 42m² in Holmsund

Djupviksgatan, 913 31 Holmsund, Sweden

4 784 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

Djupviksgatan 1 H

Viss avvikelse på planritningen kan förekomma. Skala och mått kan avvika från verkligheten.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

42 m²

Price

4 784 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

114 kr

Map

The listing is located at Djupviksgatan, 913 31 Holmsund, Sweden

Loading map