Listed 5 days ago

1 room apartment of 38m² in Byske

Skolgatan 27, 930 47 Byske, Sweden

3 998 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

byske, västerbotten, skellefteå

Hyresrätt på Skolgatan 27 i Byske med 1 rum (38 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

3 998 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

105 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skolgatan 27, 930 47 Byske, Sweden

Loading map