Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Bureå

Nygatan, 932 51 Bureå, Sweden

9 853 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

bureå, västerbotten, skellefteå

Hyresrätt på N Kustvägen 39 D i Bureå med 2 rum (56 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

9 853 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

176 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nygatan, 932 51 Bureå, Sweden

Loading map