Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 40m² in Stockholm

Brommabågen 5, 168 73 Stockholm, Sweden

6 231 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

bromma, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Brommabågen 5 i Stockholm med 1 rum (40 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

6 231 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

156 kr

Map

The listing is located at Brommabågen 5, 168 73 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map