1 room apartment of 64m² in Nyköping

Brandkärrsvägen, 611 65 Nyköping, Sweden

7 282 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

Brandkärrsvägen 78

Rimligt & rymligt -bäst planerade lägenheterna! Läs mer om Brandkärr

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

64 m²

Price

7 282 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

114 kr

Map

The listing is located at Brandkärrsvägen, 611 65 Nyköping, Sweden

Loading map