3 rooms apartment of 81m² in Hudiksvall

Sannavägen, 824 35 Hudiksvall, Sweden

8 449 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Blockvägen 17

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

81 m²

Price

8 449 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

104 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sannavägen, 824 35 Hudiksvall, Sweden

Loading map