Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 35m² in Bergshamra

Kungshamra södra, Kungshamravägen, 170 70 Bergshamra, Sweden

10 431 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment in Kungshamra 51 / 1025, Kungshamra

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

35 m²

Price

10 431 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

298 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kungshamra södra, Kungshamravägen, 170 70 Bergshamra, Sweden

Loading map