4 rooms apartment of 100m² in Norrköping

Norra Promenaden, 602 20 Norrköping, Sweden

14 544 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment for rent in N. Promenaden 102A, Norrköping, 60218

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

100 m²

Price

14 544 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

145 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norra Promenaden, 602 20 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map