1 room apartment of 21m² in Katrineholm

Kerstinbodagatan 7-9, 641 51 Katrineholm, Sweden

2 922 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 16-06-2026

apartment for rent in Kerstinbodagatan 1 A, 641 50 KATRINEHOLM

Abonnemang bredband tecknas av dig som kund Bredband Telia Öppen fiber (höghastighetsfiber) Gemensam tvättstuga finns Vatten (varm & kall) ingår Värme inkluderad i hyra

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

21 m²

Price

2 922 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

16-06-2026

Price per m²

139 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kerstinbodagatan 7-9, 641 51 Katrineholm, Sweden

Loading map