Listed today

1 room apartment of 30m² in Katrineholm

Jägaregatan 18-20, 641 32 Katrineholm, Sweden

3 963 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment for rent in Jägaregatan 17, 641 32 Katrineholm

Abonnemang bredband tecknas av dig som kund Bredband Telia Öppen fiber (höghastighetsfiber) Gemensam tvättstuga finns Vatten (varm & kall) ingår Värme inkluderad i hyra

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

3 963 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

132 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jägaregatan 18-20, 641 32 Katrineholm, Sweden

Loading map