4 rooms apartment of 76m² in Växjö

Brittsommarvägen, 352 37 Växjö, Sweden

10 596 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 23-01-2026

apartment for rent at Växjö

Nyproducerad lägenhet med diskmaskin, tvättmaskin och torktumlare.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

76 m²

Price

10 596 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

23-01-2026

New build

Yes

Price per m²

139 kr

Map

The listing is located at Brittsommarvägen, 352 37 Växjö, Sweden

Loading map