Listed today

1 room apartment of 44m² in Vännäs

Storgatan 6C, 911 32 Vännäs, Sweden

4 576 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 11-05-2026

apartment for rent at Vännäs

1:a Vännäs centrum, 44kvm 1 tr, balkong bilplats ingår, Hyra 4.576 kr/månad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

44 m²

Price

4 576 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

11-05-2026

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

104 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storgatan 6C, 911 32 Vännäs, Sweden

Loading map