2 rooms apartment of 62m² in Svartå

Hopslagarevägen, 693 73 Svartå, Sweden

4 903 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 03-10-2025

apartment for rent at Svartå

Hopslagarevägen 20F, 69373 - LGH 1006,

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

62 m²

Price

4 903 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

03-10-2025

Price per m²

79 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hopslagarevägen, 693 73 Svartå, Sweden

Loading map