Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Stenungsund

Nyborgsvägen, 444 40 Stenungsund, Sweden

10 246 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 13-05-2026

apartment for rent at Stenungsund

Nyproducerad 2: a 2021 med närhet till Stenungsund. Golv med 3-stav Hushållsmaskiner: hällspis, kyl/frys, mikro, diskmaskin, tvättmaskin, torktumlare mm.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

10 246 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

13-05-2026

New build

Yes

Price per m²

183 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nyborgsvägen, 444 40 Stenungsund, Sweden

Loading map