3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Norrtälje kommun

Björntorp, 762 91 Norrtälje kommun, Sweden

13 448 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 17-04-2026

apartment for rent at RIMBO

"

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

13 448 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

17-04-2026

Price per m²

179 kr

Map

The listing is located at Björntorp, 762 91 Norrtälje kommun, Sweden

Loading map