3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Hallstavik

Kustvägen, 763 23 Hallstavik, Sweden

9 588 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 26-11-2025

apartment for rent at Norrtälje

Trevlig 3rok lägenhet vitmålade väggar, renoverat badrum Linoliumgolv kyl/frys Bredband väljer du på bredbandsval.se, el via Hallstaviks elverk Hyran är för 2026

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

9 588 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

26-11-2025

Price per m²

123 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kustvägen, 763 23 Hallstavik, Sweden

Loading map