2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Hallstavik

Skärstavägen, 763 23 Hallstavik, Sweden

6 623 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment for rent at Norrtälje

Linolium golv, tapetserade väggar Vatten ingår El har du eget avtal med Hallstavik elverk Hyran är för 2026

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

6 623 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

112 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skärstavägen, 763 23 Hallstavik, Sweden

Loading map