3 rooms apartment of 70m² in Norrköping

Lindövägen 22, 602 28 Norrköping, Sweden

8 999 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 29-04-2026

apartment for rent at Norrköping

Lägenheten ligger i utkanten av Oxelbergen Närhet till centrum, spårvagn och buss

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

70 m²

Price

8 999 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

29-04-2026

Price per m²

129 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lindövägen 22, 602 28 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map