3 rooms apartment of 95m² in Markaryd

Östergatan, 285 91 Markaryd, Sweden

9 975 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 27-01-2026

apartment for rent at Markaryd

Trea på andra våningen med två bra sovrum. Under 2023 renoverades alla ytskikt, badrum och kök. Carport finns samt bra förråd. Bilder och planlösning kommer under veckan.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

95 m²

Price

9 975 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

27-01-2026

Price per m²

105 kr

Map

The listing is located at Östergatan, 285 91 Markaryd, Sweden

Loading map