3 rooms apartment of 87m² in Malmö

Aliwan Alshami, Smedjegatan, 214 20 Malmö, Sweden

13 078 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 24-04-2026

apartment for rent at Malmö

"

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

87 m²

Price

13 078 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

24-04-2026

Price per m²

150 kr

Map

The listing is located at Aliwan Alshami, Smedjegatan, 214 20 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map