2 rooms apartment of 66m² in Hässleholm

Hånellsgatan, 281 32 Hässleholm, Sweden

6 229 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 22-04-2026

apartment for rent at Hässleholm

Trevlig lägenhet om 2 Rok på Bragegatan 5 i centrala Hässleholm. Kabel-TV ingår i hyran. Välkommen att göra en intresseanmälan.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

66 m²

Price

6 229 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

22-04-2026

Price per m²

94 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hånellsgatan, 281 32 Hässleholm, Sweden

Loading map