Listed today

1 room apartment of 23m² in Gothenburg

Blidvädersgatan 54, 418 30 Gothenburg, Sweden

3 534 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 21-05-2026

apartment for rent at Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

23 m²

Price

3 534 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

21-05-2026

Price per m²

154 kr

Map

The listing is located at Blidvädersgatan 54, 418 30 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map