2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Flen

Stenhammarsgatan, 642 37 Flen, Sweden

5 250 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-04-2026

apartment for rent at Flen

"

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

5 250 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-04-2026

Price per m²

95 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stenhammarsgatan, 642 37 Flen, Sweden

Loading map