1 room apartment of 32m² in Eskilstuna

Sveavägen 22A, 633 49 Eskilstuna, Sweden

4 123 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 20-04-2026

apartment for rent at ESKILSTUNA

"

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

32 m²

Price

4 123 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

20-04-2026

Price per m²

129 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sveavägen 22A, 633 49 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map