Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Borås

Stengärdsgatan 37, 503 34 Borås, Sweden

7 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 11-05-2026

apartment for rent at Borås

Mysig 2:a på 40kvm i centrala Borås. Alla bekvämligheter så som diskmaskin och tvättmaskin. Unika detaljer med bland annat tegelvägg. Lugnt och ordningssamt hus. Hiss finns. Hyra 7500kr Ledig 1/7

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

7 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

11-05-2026

Elevator

Yes

Price per m²

188 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stengärdsgatan 37, 503 34 Borås, Sweden

Loading map