4 rooms apartment of 78m² in Malmö

Ymers gata, 215 35 Malmö, Sweden

17 148 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Ymers Gata, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

78 m²

Price

17 148 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

220 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ymers gata, 215 35 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map