1 room apartment of 39m² in Gävle

Waldenströmsplan, 802 51 Gävle, Sweden

7 900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 06-07-2026

apartment at Waldenströmsplan, Gävle

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

39 m²

Price

7 900 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

06-07-2026

Price per m²

203 kr

Map

The listing is located at Waldenströmsplan, 802 51 Gävle, Sweden

Loading map