2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Åsbro

Vissbodavägen, 694 60 Åsbro, Sweden

6 350 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Vissbodavägen, Åsbro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

6 350 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

104 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vissbodavägen, 694 60 Åsbro, Sweden

Loading map