2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Västerås

Vinggatan, 723 47 Västerås, Sweden

9 250 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Vinggatan, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

9 250 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

175 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vinggatan, 723 47 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map