1 room apartment of 32m² in Norrköping

Vilbergsgatan, 603 79 Norrköping, Sweden

5 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Vilbergsgatan, Norrköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

32 m²

Price

5 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

156 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vilbergsgatan, 603 79 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map