1 room apartment of 25m² in Sigtuna

Venngarn Castle, Norra Vibyvägen, 193 37 Sigtuna, Sweden

9 009 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 22-06-2026

apartment at Venngarn, Sigtuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

25 m²

Price

9 009 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

22-06-2026

Price per m²

360 kr

Map

The listing is located at Venngarn Castle, Norra Vibyvägen, 193 37 Sigtuna, Sweden

Loading map