3 rooms apartment of 54m² in Järfälla kommun

Veddestabron, 175 06 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

15 104 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Veddestabron, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

54 m²

Price

15 104 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

280 kr

Map

Veddestabron, 175 06 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map