3 rooms apartment of 79m² in Eskilstuna

Västra Åsgatan, 632 27 Eskilstuna, Sweden

9 219 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Västra Åsgatan, Eskilstuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

79 m²

Price

9 219 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

117 kr

Map

The listing is located at Västra Åsgatan, 632 27 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map