4 rooms apartment of 117m² in Karlskrona

Vallgatan, 371 31 Karlskrona, Sweden

14 183 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

apartment at Vallgatan, Karlskrona

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

117 m²

Price

14 183 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

121 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vallgatan, 371 31 Karlskrona, Sweden

Loading map