2 rooms apartment of 63m² in Rejmyre

Tvartorpsvägen, 612 71 Rejmyre, Sweden

5 950 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Tvartorpsvägen, Rejmyre

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

63 m²

Price

5 950 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

94 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tvartorpsvägen, 612 71 Rejmyre, Sweden

Loading map