1 room apartment of 29m² in Södertälje

Turingelunden, Tälje, Södertälje, Stockholm County, Sweden

8 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 19-06-2026

apartment at Turingelunden, Södertälje

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

29 m²

Price

8 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

19-06-2026

Price per m²

293 kr

Map

The listing is located at Turingelunden, Tälje, Södertälje, Stockholm County, Sweden

Loading map