4 rooms apartment of 104m² in Märsta

Märsta, Sigtuna Kommun, Sweden

16 985 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-06-2026

apartment at Trädgårdsmästeriets Väg, Märsta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

104 m²

Price

16 985 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-06-2026

Garden

Yes

Rural

Yes

Price per m²

163 kr

Map

The listing is located at Märsta, Sigtuna Kommun, Sweden

Loading map